Denise Walsh & Partners Denise Walsh & Partners
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Westport
    2. Fairfield
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
242 Sold Properties

242 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
24 Bridget Lane, Fairfield, CT 06824

$1,450,000

$1,295,000

12.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

24 Bridget Lane, Fairfield, CT 06824

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

7 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

$1,889,000

$1,799,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,368 SqFt

7 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

312 Towne House Road, Fairfield, CT 06824

$1,650,000

$1,749,000

5.7%
6 Beds4 Baths4,318 SqFt

312 Towne House Road, Fairfield, CT 06824

Listed by Paulette Cuozzo of William Raveis Real Estate

88 Chestnut Hill Road, Trumbull, CT 06611

$650,000

$625,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt

88 Chestnut Hill Road, Trumbull, CT 06611

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

665 West Taft Avenue, Bridgeport, CT 06604

$480,000

$465,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt

665 West Taft Avenue, Bridgeport, CT 06604

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

1001 Hulls Farm Road, Fairfield, CT 06890

$1,840,000

$1,849,000

0.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

1001 Hulls Farm Road, Fairfield, CT 06890

Listed by Ken Banks of William Raveis Real Estate

97 Field Point Drive #97, Fairfield, CT 06824

$975,000

$985,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

97 Field Point Drive #97, Fairfield, CT 06824

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

142 East Avenue #A402, Norwalk, CT 06851

$480,000

$449,900

6.7%
1 Bed2 Baths1,178 SqFt

142 East Avenue #A402, Norwalk, CT 06851

Listed by Todd Turcotte of Milligan Realty.com

124 Killian Avenue, Trumbull, CT 06611

$730,000

$650,000

12.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

124 Killian Avenue, Trumbull, CT 06611

Listed by Kris Kling of Around Town Real Estate LLC

9 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

$2,069,220

$1,949,000

6.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,837 SqFt

9 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

3 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

$1,934,000

$1,729,000

11.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,132 SqFt

3 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

1 Braybourne Drive, Norwalk, CT 06855

$1,749,000

$1,749,000

5 Beds5 Baths5,616 SqFt

1 Braybourne Drive, Norwalk, CT 06855

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

65 Bennett Street, Fairfield, CT 06825

$625,000

$650,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

65 Bennett Street, Fairfield, CT 06825

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

2 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

$1,739,000

$1,729,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,132 SqFt

2 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

36 Lindbergh Street, Fairfield, CT 06824

$950,000

$975,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt

36 Lindbergh Street, Fairfield, CT 06824

Listed by Mariana Patrone of Higgins Group Real Estate

11 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

$1,829,000

$1,729,000

5.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,368 SqFt

11 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

10 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

$2,099,000

$2,099,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,227 SqFt

10 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

181 Lakewood Drive, Fairfield, CT 06824

$1,400,000

$1,225,000

14.3%
5 Beds4 Baths4,138 SqFt

181 Lakewood Drive, Fairfield, CT 06824

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

10 Stirling Court, Middletown, CT 06457

$290,000

$298,500

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

10 Stirling Court, Middletown, CT 06457

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

355 Nepas Road, Fairfield, CT 06825

$1,550,000

$1,399,000

10.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,032 SqFt

355 Nepas Road, Fairfield, CT 06825

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

1 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

$1,829,000

$1,829,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,670 SqFt

1 The Reserve at Sterling Ridge, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Kaitlyn Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

270 Melody Lane #270, Fairfield, CT 06824

$401,000

$398,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath1,557 SqFt

270 Melody Lane #270, Fairfield, CT 06824

Listed by Nina Nyrop of RE/MAX Right Choice

26 Poe Court #26, Fairfield, CT 06825

$385,000

$325,000

18.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

26 Poe Court #26, Fairfield, CT 06825

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

1242 Old Academy Road, Fairfield, CT 06824

$1,600,000

$1,299,000

23.2%
3 Beds4 Baths3,225 SqFt

1242 Old Academy Road, Fairfield, CT 06824

Listed by Denise Walsh of William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 11
defaultdefault
Denise Walsh & Partners

Jessica Walsh

+1(617) 501-5320 jessica.walsh@raveis.com

License ID: 0788158

54 Miller Street, Fairfield, CT, 06824

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      Neighborhoods
      1. Westport
      2. Fairfield

Jessica Walsh

+1(617) 501-5320 jessica.walsh@raveis.com

License ID: 0788158

54 Miller Street, Fairfield, CT, 06824

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      Neighborhoods
      1. Westport
      2. Fairfield